Ewige Bestenlisten

Kinder M8

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
50m
8,01 sec Schirrmacher, Max 2001 28.11.2009 Rostock
8,08 sec Prüfer, Clemens 1997 13.08.2005 Mühl Rosin
8,11 sec Schumacher, Norik 2003 10.09.2011 Schwerin
8,15 sec Stief, Simon 2009 25.11.2017 Rostock
8,17 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 13.09.2008 Sanitz
8,19 sec Lippert, Max 1995 06.12.2003 Rostock
8,19 sec Bansemer, Niklas 1997 21.05.2005 Neubrandenburg
8,23 sec Kunkel, Johannes 2009 01.07.2017 Schwerin
8,25 sec Lemke, Tobias 2001 07.11.2009 Rostock
8,25 sec Ahrens, Pierre-Andre 1994 07.12.2002 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
600m
01:55,8 min Seefeldt,Nils
Hallenbestleistung
2004 01.12.2012 Rostock
02:06,9 min Bansemer, Niklas 1997 10.09.2005 Güstrow
02:07,0 min Ahrens, Pierre-Andre 1994 07.12.2002 Rostock
02:08,4 min Gabriel, Tim 1998 02.12.2006 Rostock
02:09,5 min Heiden, Maximilan 2006 30.11.2014 Rostock
02:09,6 min Burmeister, Ole Kay 2005 30.11.2013 Rostock
02:10,7 min Stapel, Till 2006 30.11.2014 Rostock
02:11,1 min Zeitel, Lennard 2006 30.11.2014 Rostock
02:11,8 min Gamper, Paul 2001 13.06.2009 Neustrelitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:43,25 min Seefeldt, Nils
Landesrekord
2004 15.09.2012 Sanitz
02:56,3 min Schirrmacher, Max 2001 28.11.2009 Rostock
02:58,0 min Gamper, Paul 2001 28.11.2009 Rostock
02:59,40 min Burmeister, Ole Kay 2005 07.09.2013 Schwerin
02:59, 89 min Stapel, Till 2006 06.09.2014 Sanitz
03:00,9 min Kögler, Patrick 2000 13.09.2008 Sanitz
03:01,30 min Stief, Simon 2009 20.05.2017 Rostock
03:02,50 min Kunkel, Johannes 2009 20.05.2017 Rostock
03:04,96 min Zeitel, Lennard 2006 06.09.2014 Sanitz
03:05,64 min Klein, Louis Michael 2007 19.09.2015 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung (Zone)
3,83 m Prüfer, Clemens 1997 03.12.2005 Rostock
3,76 m Schirrmacher, Max 2001 28.11.2009 Rostock
3,68 m Schollmeier, Tobias 1991 04.12.1999 Rostock
3,67 m Schumacher, Norik 2003 26.11.2011 Rostock
3,66 m Stief, Simon 2009 29.04.2017 Rostock
3,65 m Seefeldt, Nils 2004 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
3,64 m Syniawa, Pepe 2008 10.12.2016 Rostock
3,59 m Burmeister, Ole Kay 2005 07.09.2013 Schwerin
3,56 m Mallach, Till 1999 05.05.2007 Rostock
3,55 m Kunkel, Johannes 2009 01.07.2017 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Schlagballwurf
41,00 m Mallach, Till 1999 08.09.2007 Rostock
38,50 m Prüfer, Clemens 1997 21.05.2005 Neubrandenburg
34,50 m Marquardt, Jonas 1999 01.07.2007 Schwerin
34,40 m Vanselow, Tobias 1995 13.09.2003 Bad Sülze
33,50 m Rathje, Clemens 1993 05.05.2001 Rostock
33,50 m Kunkel, Johannes 2009 29.04.2017 Rostock
33,50 m Stief, Simon 2009 16.09.2017 Güstrow
32,00 m Mahler, Maximilian 2001 27.06.2009 Schwerin
30,50 m Schadek, Bruno 2005 07.09.2013 Schwerin
30,00 m Burmeister, Ole Kay 2005 31.08.2013 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Dreikampf (50M, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
986 Punkte Prüfer, Clemens Landesrekord 1997 21.05.2005 Neubrandenburg
867 Punkte Mallach, Till 1999 02.06.2007 Neubrandenburg
865 Punkte Bansemer, Niklas 1997 21.05.2005 Neubrandenburg
863 Punkte Ahrens, Pierre-Andre 1994 16.06.2002 Rostock
852 Punkte Kunkel, Johannes 2009 30.09.2017 Greifswald
817 Punkte Seefeldt, Nils 2004 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
813 Punkte Mahler, Maximilian 2001 23.05.2009 Neubrandenburg
737 Punkte Lemke, Tobias 2001 23.05.2009 Neubrandenburg
733 Punkte Zeitel, Lennard 2006 31.05.2014 Waren
728 Punkte Schulz, Marius 2002 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Dreikampf (50m, Weitsprung, 800m)
928 Punkte Stief, Simon 2009 22.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
879 Punkte Hühnel, Erik 2004 21.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
858 Punkte Kunkel, Johannes 2009 22.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
857 Punkte Kögler, Patrick 2000 19.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
805 Punkte Gamper, Paul 2001 17.01.2009 Neubrandenburg
802 Punkte Schadek, Bruno 2005 19.01.2013 Neubrandenburg
791 Punkte Schröder, Thore 2006 25.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
766 Punkte Noske, Leon 2000 19.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
734 Punkte Schulz, Marius 2002 16.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
733 Punkte Gebauer, Johann 2006 25.01.2014 Neubrandenburg