Ewige Bestenlisten

Kinder W9

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
50m
7,76 sec Ramlow, Florence 2007 11.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
7,77 sec Möde, Jil 1998 09.06.2007 Neustrelitz
7,92 sec Buchardt, Carolin 1990 19.06.1999 Schwerin
7,94 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 30.04.2005 Rostock
7,97 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 20.08.2011 Mühl Rosin
8,00 sec Malchow, Merle 2001 03.07.2010 Schwerin
8,05 sec Abrokat, Katharina 1998 01.12.2007 Rostock
8,07 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 05.03.2005 Rostock
8,08 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 15.12.2007 Neubrandenburg
8,13 sec Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 30.04.2005 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung (Zone)
4,13 m Möde, Jil 1998 10.11.2007 Rostock
4,08 m Jahnke, Luise 2002 26.11.2011 Rostock
4,05 m Ramlow, Florence 2007 28.05.2016 Rostock
3,95 m Ahrens, Line 1998 10.11.2007 Rostock
3,94 m Buchardt, Carolin 1990 19.06.1999 Schwerin
3,82 m Ahrens, Sharon 1997 09.09.2006 Rostock
3,77 m Abrokat, Katharina 1998 09.06.2007 Neubrandenburg
3,77 m Gehlhar, Isabel 2003 15.09.2012 Sanitz
3,75 m Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 21.05.2005 Neubrandenburg
3,70 m Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 10.09.2005 Güstrow
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Schlagballwurf
36,00 m Möde, Jil 1998 22.09.2007 Waren
33,00 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 10.09.2011 Schwerin
33,00 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 10.09.2005 Güstrow
31,00 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 09.09.2006 Rostock
31,00 m Schimanski, Celina 2006 30.05.2015 Rostock
29,50 m Ponath, Katja 1999 13.09.2008 Sanitz
29,00 m Ahrens, Sharon 1997 26.08.2006 Mühl Rosin
29,00 m Uhlendorf, Marie 2004 07.09.2013 Schwerin
28,00 m Aring, Johanna 2004 10.08.2013 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,26 m Möde, Jil 1998 15.12.2007 Neubrandenburg
1,15 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 10.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
1,10 m Ahrens, Line 1998 15.12.2007 Neubrandenburg
1,10 m Ramlow, Florence 2007 11.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
1,05 m Kuberka, Natalia 2008 10.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
1,00 m Hudowenz, Yepa 2007 11.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
600m
01:58,0 min Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 10.09.2006 Güstrow
01:58,9 min Kunath, Johanna 1997 09.09.2006 Rostock
02:05,0 min Ahrens, Sharon 1997 09.09.2006 Rostock
02:05,2 min Möde, Jil 1998 09.06.2007 Neustrelitz
02:07,0 min Jäger, Paula 2002 26.11.2011 Rostock
02:07,2 min Mencke, Djamiela 2005 30.11.2014 Rostock
02:07,80 min Kuberka, Natalia 2008 25.11.2017 Rostock
02:08,4 min Schröder, Emma 2003 19.05.2012 Neustrelitz
02:08,7 min Ahrens, Line 1998 08.09.2007 Rostock
02:08,9 min Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 24.04.2010 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:59,52 min Kunkel, Leandra 2004 07.09.2013 Schwerin
03:00,08 min Schröder, Emma 2003 19.05.2012 Neustrelitz
03:00,96 min Seefeldt, Amy 2006 04.07.2015 Schwerin
03:01,79 min Kuberka, Natalia 2008 23.09.2017 Sanitz
03:03,5 min Jäger, Paula 2002 10.09.2011 Schwerin
03:03,60 min Papenhagen, Meike 2006 30.05.2015 Rostock
03:04,66 min Mencke, Djamiela 2005 06.09.2014 Sanitz
03:09,25 min Müller, Lara 2003 15.09.2012 Sanitz
03:11,6 min Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 18.09.2010 Sanitz
03:12,37 min Aring, Johanna 2004 07.09.2013 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Dreikampf (50m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
1.202 Punkte Möde, Jil 1998 02.06.2007 Neubrandenburg
1.170 Punkte Ramlow, Florence 2007 11.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
1.115 Punkte Jäger, Paula 2002 04.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
1.056 Punkte Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 21.05.2005 Neubrandenburg
1.047 Punkte Kunkel, Leandra 2004 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
1.046 Punkte Ahrens, Sharon 1997 20.05.2006 Neubrandenburg
1.041 Punkte Fichelmann, Emma 2002 04.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
1.032 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
1.010 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 20.05.2006 Neubrandenburg
988 Punkte Papenhagen, Meike 2006 20.06.2015 Neustrelitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Dreikampf (50m, Weitsprung, 600m)
1.035 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 16.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Dreikampf (50m, Weitsprung, 800m)
1.071 Punkte Jäger, Paula 2002 29.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
1.044 Punkte Ramlow, Florence 2007 23.01.2016 Neubrandenburg

954 Punkte

Kunkel, Leandra 2004 19.01.2013 Neubrandenburg
952 Punkte Winkler, Lena 2007 23.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
950 Punkte Schröder, Emma 2003 21.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
940 Punkte Seefeldt, Amy 2006 24.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
926 Punkte Papenhagen, Meike 2006 24.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
904 Punkte Blohm, Nele 2008 22.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
901 Punkte Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 19.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
848 Punkte Schimanski, Celina 2006 24.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x50m-Staffel
30,44 sec S.Ahrens, Brüsehaber, Eickelberg, Schmietendorf 96/97 03.09.2005 Rostock
30,51 sec Abrokat, Buck, L.Ahrens, Möde 98/99 01.07.2007 Schwerin
31,03 sec Winkler, A.Mencke, Y.Hudowenz, Ramlow 2007 02.07.2016 Schwerin
31,35 sec Abrokat, S.Ahrens, Kunath, Möde 97/98 17.06.2006 Rostock
31,75 sec Behrens, Steege, Winkler, Ramlow 07/09 01.10.2016 Sanitz
31,76 sec Winkler, Schimanski, Seefeldt, Ramlow 06/07 19.09.2015 Sanitz
31,79 sec Behrens, Kuberka, Blohm, M.Hudowenz 08/09 23.09.2017 Sanitz
31,88 sec Jäger, Jahnke, Hudowenz, Malchow 2001 18.09.2010 Sanitz
32,22 sec Schimanski, Papenhagen, Seefeldt, Ramlow 06/07 04.07.2015 Schwerin
32,25 sec Schultz, Fichelmann, Jahnke, Jäger 2002 10.09.2011 Schwerin
32,25 sec Uhlendorf, Arndt, Aring, Kunkel 2004 07.09.2013 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3x600m-Staffel
06:26,2 min Ahrens, Möde, Kunath 97/98 22.04.2006 Rostock
06:43,9 min Abrokat, Buck, Möde 1998 21.04.2007 Rostock
06:50,1 min Eickelberg, Kunath, Brüsehaber 96/97 30.04.2005 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3x800m-Staffel
09:21,28 min Fichelmann, Schröder, Jäger 02/03 16.04.2011 Rostock
09:26,71 min Y.Hudowenz, Haring, Winkler 2007 17.09.2016 Güstrow
09:33,30 min Gehlhar, Schröder, Kunkel 03/04 21.04.2012 Rostock
09:46,63 min Brandenburg, Aring, Kunkel 04/05 27.04.2013 Rostock
09:52,93 min Seefeldt, Winkler, Papenhagen 2006 05.09.2015 Güstrow
09:53,5 min Lehmann, Perlberg, Engelmann 00/01 18.04.2009 Rostock
09:58,9 min Ponath, Kny, Schlaefcke 99/00 19.04.2008 Rostock