Ewige Bestenlisten

Vereinsrekorde (weiblich)

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

rekorde
 Disziplin Leistung Name Datum
50m 7,38 sec Möde, Jil 07.11.09
60m 8,11 sec Möde, Jil 16.12.12
75m 9,97 sec Hahn, Franziska 09.06.07
80m 10,77 sec Möde, Jil 03.07.11
100m 12,91 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 03.09.11
150m 20,18 sec Niemann, Anne 30.04.05
200m 26,08 sec Holz, Katja 30.06.02
300m 43,36 sec Möde, Jil 30.06.12
400m 63,13 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 16.09.11
600m 01:46,4 min Möde, Jil 03.07.11
800m 02:22,91 min Möde, Jil 28.04.12
1.000m 03:23,88 min Kunath, Johanna 30.03.14
1.500m 06:06,07 min Kunath, Johanna 15.09.13
2.000m 07:33,5 min Mucauque, Janilsa 08.01.06
30m fliegend 3,41 sec Möde, Jil 05.12.12
30m Tiefstart 4,71 sec Blaudzun, Greta 13.12.14
60m Hürden 9,32 sec Niemann, Anne 23.01.05
80m Hürden 12,57 sec Niemann, Anne 22.05.04
100m Hürden 15,96 sec Kunath, Johanna 14.05.14
110m Hürden 18,22 sec Kunath, Johanna 14.09.14
300m Hürden 48,86 sec Kunath, Johanna 24.09.11
400m Hürden 70,01 sec Kunath, Johanna 22.06.14
4x50m 28,54 sec Gebert, Eickelberg, Schmietendorf, Brüsehaber 09.06.07
4x75m 39,38 sec L.Ahrens, Buck, Blaudzun, Möde 18.06.11
4x100m 52,38 sec L.Ahrens, Blaudzun, Schlaefcke, Möde 15.09.12
4x200m 01:52,09 min L.Ahrens, Schmietendorf, Kunath, Brüsehaber 16.01.11
3x600m 06:26,2 min Ahrens, Möde, Kunath 22.04.06
3x800m 08:17,1 min Ahrens, Buck, Möde 16.04.11
Weitsprung (Zone) 5,36 m Schmietendorf, Nane 25.04.09
Weitsprung 5,31 m Blaudzun, Greta 10.06.17
Hochsprung 1,66 m Blaudzun, Greta 22.06.14
Stabhochsprung 2,70 m

Beck, Julia

17.01.15

Ballwurf 56,00 m Möde, Jil 05.05.12
Schlagballwurf 56,00 m Möde, Jil 26.06.11
Kugelstoßen 2kg 10,29 m Kunkel, Leandra 08.07.17
Kugelstoßen 3kg 10,55 m Ponath, Katja 06.09.14
Kugelstoßen 4kg 8,75 m Kunath, Johanna 30.03.14
Diskuswurf 600g 27,92 m Ponath, Katja 07.07.13
Diskuswurf 0,75kg 28,99 m Ponath, Katja 05.07.14
Diskuswurf 1kg 26,31 m Ponath, Katja 10.05.14
Speerwurf (400g) 36,79 m Möde, Jil 29.06.12
Speerwurf (500g) 38,80 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 21.05.16
Speerwurf (600g) 29,61 m Möde, Jil 24.06.12
Dreikampf (50m, Weit, Ball) 1.202 Punkte Möde, Jil 02.06.07
Dreikampf (50m, Weit, 600m) 1.035 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 16.01.10
Dreikampf (50m, Weit, 800m) 1.071 Punkte Jäger, Paula 29.01.11
Vierkampf (50m, Weit, Ball, Hoch) 1.849 Punkte Möde, Jil 23.05.09
Vierkampf (50m, Weit, Hoch, 600m) 1.439 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 16.01.10
Vierkampf (50m, Weit, Hoch, 800m) 1.683 Punkte Möde, Jil 17.01.09
Vierkampf (75m, Weit, Hoch, Ball) 2.006 Punkte Möde, Jil 29.05.10
Fünfkampf (100m,Weit,Sperr,80mH,Hoch) 2.415 Punkte Niemann, Anne 22.05.04
Block Basis (60mH, 75m, 800m, Ball, Weit) 2.443 Punkte Jäger, Paula 09.05.15
Block Lauf (75m, 60mH, 800m, Weit, Ball) 2.676 Punkte Möde, Jil 26.06.11
Block Lauf (100m, 80mH, Weit, Ball, 2.000m) 2.719 Punkte Möde, Jil 16.06.12
Block Sprint/Sprung (75m, 60mH, Weit, Hoch, Ball) 2.596 Punkte Möde, Jil 03.07.10
Block Sprint/Sprung (100m, 80mH, Weit, Hoch, Speer) 2.564 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 07.05.16
Block Wurf (100m, 80mH, Weit, Kugel, Diskus) 2.415 Punkte Ponath, Katja 10.05.14
Siebenkampf (100mH, Hoch, Kugel, 100m, Weit, Speer, 800m) 3.660 Punkte Niemann, Anne 19.06.05
Siebenkampf U16 (Hoch, Kugel, 100m, Weit, 80mH, Speer, 800m) 3.013 Punkte Boddien, Catharina 16.06.02
Siebenkampf Halle (60m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 60mH, Stab, 1.000m) 3.694 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 15.03.15
Zehnkampf (100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m, 110mH, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1.500m) 2.756 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 14.09.14