Ewige Bestenlisten

Jugend M14

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m Tiefstart
4,41 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
4,46 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
4,68 sec Diehl, Mathias 1995 12.12.2009 Neubrandenburg
4,68 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
4,92 sec Meyer, Florian 2002 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m fliegend
3,16 sec Prüfer, Henning 1996 04.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
3,16 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
3,28 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
3,52 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
3,63 sec Diehl, Mathias 1995 12.12.2009 Neubrandenburg
3,80 sec Meyer, Florian 2002 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
7,60 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
7,68 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
7,70 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 01.12.2007 Rostock
7,76 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 29.11.2015 Rostock
7,85 sec Simon, Louis 1994 06.12.2008 Neubrandenburg
7,90 sec Awißus, Marco 1988 07.12.2002 Rostock
8,10 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 28.11.2009 Rostock
8,18 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 28.11.2009 Rostock
8,19 sec Burmeister, Jan 1995 07.11.2009 Rostock
8,27 sec Schmidt, Christopher 1990 04.12.2004 Rostock
80M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
9,70 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 10.07.2016 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
11,73 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 16.07.2016 Rostock
11,85 sec Prüfer, Henning 1996 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
12,09 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 14.07.2007 Neubrandenburg
12,25 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 05.09.2015 Güstrow
12,37 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 06.09.2014 Sanitz
12,72 sec Simon, Louis 1994 18.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
12,73 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 07.07.2013 Helsingborg
12,81 sec Hühnel, Julius 2003 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
12,87 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
12,95 sec Awißus, Marco 1988 24.08.2002 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
150m
19,88 sec Simon, Louis 1994 01.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
20,62 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 30.04.2005 Rostock
200M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
24,63 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m
38,96 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 09.07.2016 Helsingborg
39,42 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
41,01 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 14.07.2007 Neubrandenburg
41,28 sec Prüfer, Henning 1996 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
41,69 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 06.07.2013 Helsingborg
43,04 sec Burmeister, Jan 1995 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
43,50 sec Simon, Louis 1994 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
43,71 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
56,53 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 11.09.2016 Schwerin
61,77 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 05.05.2007 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:10,80 min Schulz, Marius 2002 18.05.2016 Rostock
02:16,3 min Hapke, Tassilo 1995 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
02:21,50 min Marquardt, Jonas 1999 08.05.2013 Greifswald
02:25,50 min Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 19.05.2012 Neustrelitz
02:30,23 min Kögler, Patrick 2000 20.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
02:31,21 min Stieger, Simon 2001 19.09.2015 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.000m
02:52,2 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 17.12.2005 Neubrandenburg
02:53,1 min Hapke, Tassilo 1995 19.09.2009 Sanitz
03:03,5 min Ahrens, Pierre-Andre 1994 20.09.2008 Waren
03:16,7 min Jungjohann, Niklas 1995 24.01.2009 Neubrandenburg
1.500M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
05:13,34 min Schulz, Marius 2002 11.09.2016 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2.000m
06:44,0 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 06.08.2005 Rhede
06:49,82 min Schulz, Marius 2002 03.07.2016 Aachen
06:56,76 min Marquardt, Jonas 1999 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
07:23,14 min Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 05.05.2012 Greifswald
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3.000m
10:44,9 min Ahrens, Pierre-Andre 1994 13.12.2008 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
5.000m
18:53,6 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 23.04.2005 Güstrow
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
8,77 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 26.11.2016 Rostock
8,91 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 07.11.2009 Rostock
9,42 sec Prüfer, Henning 1996 17.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
9,42 sec Simon, Louis 1994 29.11.2008 Rostock
9,70 sec Hühnel, Julius 2003 14.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
10,02 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 22.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
10,06 sec Lemke, Tobias 2001 29.11.2015 Rostock
10,20 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 28.11.2009 Rostock
10,40 sec Krüger, Henning 2002 16.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
10,41 sec Waibel, Andreas 1987 17.03.2001 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
80m Hürden
11,54 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 19.06.2016 Rostock
12,23 sec Hühnel, Julius 2003 11.06.2017 Rostock
12,32 sec Simon, Louis 1994 18.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
12,64 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 07.06.2009 Neubrandenburg
12,75 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 24.06.2012 Rostock
13,41 sec Lemke, Tobias 2001 14.06.2015 Rostock
13,58 sec Garms, Stefan 1999 03.07.2013 Rostock
13,60 sec Gröschel, Tom 1991 28.05.2005 Greifswald
13,63 sec Waibel, Andreas 1987 12.05.2001 Mühl Rosin
13,63 sec Krüger, Henning 2002 19.06.2016 Rostock
14,04 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m Hürden
17,07 sec Simon, Louis 1994 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
17,27 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300M HÜRDEN
51,62 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 24.06.2012 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,74 m Prüfer, Henning 1996 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
1,70 m Simon, Louis 1994 29.11.2008 Rostock
1,65 m Vanselow, Tobias 1995 07.11.2009 Rostock
1,60 m Burmeister, Jan 1995 19.09.2009 Sanitz
1,60 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 17.03.2012 Grevesmühlen
1,60 m Krüger, Henning 2002 07.05.2016 Greifswald
1,55 m Schulz, Marius 2002 01.10.2016 Sanitz
1,50 m Waibel, Andreas 1987 17.03.2001 Rostock
1,50 m Urban, Jonas 1998 15.09.2012 Sanitz
1,50 m Brandenburg, Heinz 2000 06.09.2014 Sanitz
1,50 m Lemke, Tobias 2001 29.11.2015 Rostock
1,50 m Mahler, Maximilian 2001 29.11.2015 Rostock
1,50 m Hühnel, Julius 2003 06.05.2017 Greifswald
STABHOCHSPRUNG
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2,90 m Schulz, Marius 2002 11.09.2016 Schwerin
2,30 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 31.08.2014 Sternberg
2,20 m Schultz, Lennart 2003 10.06.2017 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung
5,92 m Schulz, Marius 2002 26.11.2016 Rostock
5,73 m Prüfer, Henning 1996 29.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
5,60 m Hühnel, Julius 2003 17.05.2017 Rostock
5,33 m Muskulus, Till 1993 01.12.2007 Rostock
5,32 m Awißus, Marco 1988 07.12.2002 Rostock
5,25 m Vanselow, Tobias 1995 07.11.2009 Rostock
5,24 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
5,19 m Marquardt, Jonas 1999 04.05.2013 Greifswald
5,14 m Burmeister, Jan 1995 28.11.2009 Rostock
5,05 m Krüger, Henning 2002 01.10.2016 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Ballwurf
69,00 m Marquardt, Jonas 1999 04.05.2013 Greifswald
61,00 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 05.05.2012 Greifswald
51,00 m Gröschel, Tom 1991 06.08.2005 Rhede
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 4kg
14,72 m Prüfer, Henning 1996 14.07.2010 Hannover
12,66 m Garms, Stefan 1999 08.09.2013 Markt Schwaben
11,59 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
11,08 m Urban, Jonas 1998 15.09.2012 Sanitz
10,69 m Marquardt, Jonas 1999 05.07.2013 Helsingborg
10,68 m Awißus, Marco 1988 24.08.2002 Mühl Rosin
10,46 m Stieger, Simon 2001 05.09.2015 Güstrow
10,00 m Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 19.09.2015 Sanitz
9,62 m Fürstenberg, Tom 1989 23.08.2003 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf 600g
42,60 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 12.09.2009 Bergen
40,86 m Garms, Stefan 1999 14.12.2013 Rostock
39,28 m Hühnel, Julius 2003 08.07.2017 Helsingborg
38,27 m Krüger, Henning 2002 01.10.2016 Sanitz
37,86 m Prüfer, Henning 1996 24.04.2010 Rostock
37,13 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 24.06.2012 Rostock
33,02 m Schulz, Marius 2002 28.05.2016 Hamburg
31,87 m Mahler, Maximilian 2001 13.05.2015 Rostock
28,34 m Urban, Jonas 1998 13.10.2012 Bad Sülze
27,65 m Schwitzing, Fabian 1990 24.04.2004 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf 1kg
39,00 m Garms, Stefan 1999 08.09.2013 Markt Schwaben
37,02 m Prüfer, Henning 1996 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
34,27 m Urban, Jonas 1998 15.12.2012 Rostock
30,18 m Lemke, Tobias 2001 14.06.2015 Rostock
24,47 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 12.12.2009 Rostock
23,98 Mahler, Maximilian 2001 09.05.2015 Greifswald
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Lauf (100m, 80mH, Weit, Ball, 3.000m)
2.600 Punkte Schulz, Marius 2002 03.07.2016 Aachen
2.417 Punkte Marquardt, Jonas 1999 04.05.2013 Greifswald
2.368 Punkte Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 05.05.2012 Greifswald
2.320 Punkte Gröschel, Tom 1991 28.05.2005 Greifswald
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Sprint/Sprung (100m, 80mH, Weit, Hoch, Speer)
2.715 Punkte Prüfer, Henning 1996 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
2.693 Punkte Schulz, Marius 2002 28.05.2016 Hamburg
2.577 Punkte Hühnel, Julius 2003 17.06.2017 Hamburg
2.444 Punkte Simon, Louis 1994 18.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
2.424 Punkte Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Wurf (100m, 80mH, Weit, Kugel, Diskus)
2.940 Punkte Prüfer, Henning 1996 14.07.2010 Hannover
2.556 Punkte Garms, Stefan 1999 08.09.2013 Markt Schwaben
zehnkampf
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4.503 Punkte Schulz, Marius 2002 11.09.2016 Schwerin