Ewige Bestenlisten

Jugend M15

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m Tiefstart
4,34 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 09.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
4,37 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
4,53 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
4,61 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
4,99 sec Naß, Tobias 1996 03.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m fliegend
3,06 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 09.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
3,09 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
3,27 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
3,42 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
3,57 sec Naß, Tobias 1996 03.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
7,41 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 09.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
7,46 sec Firla, Andre 1987 07.12.2002 Rostock
7,55 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
7,65 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 29.11.2008 Rostock
7,65 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 17.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
7,78 sec Lengwenus, Martin 1986 22.12.2001 Neubrandenburg
7,86 sec Awißus, Marco 1988 18.01.2003 Neubrandenburg
7,86 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
7,88 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 27.11.2010 Rostock
7,95 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 11.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
80M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
9,54 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 10.07.2016 Helsingborg
9,68 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 12.07.2015 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
11,41 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 16.07.2016 Rostock
11,72 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 15.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
11,89 sec Schulz, Niclas 2002 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
11,92 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 13.06.2015 Rostock
12,14 sec Firla, Andre 1987 24.08.2008 Mühl Rosin
12,30 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 05.06.2010 Ratzeburg
12,45 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 26.05.2013 Halstenbek
12,50 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 05.06.2010 Ratzeburg
12,60 sec Burmeister, Jan 1995 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
12,64 sec Buchardt, Erik 1987 24.08.2002 Mühl Rosin
12,64 sec Marquardt, Jonas 1999 06.09.2014 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
200m
24,06 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
24,29 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 15.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
24,72 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 16.05.2015 Perleberg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m
36,55 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 17.07.2016 Rostock
38,29 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 13.06.2015 Rostock
39,18 sec Muskulus, Till 1993 28.06.2008 Rostock
39,32 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
39,88 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 11.07.2010 Neubrandenburg
40,97 sec Burmeister, Jan 1995 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
41,47 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 06.07.2013 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
59,39 sec Schulz, Niclas 2000 13.09.2015 Schwerin
66,90 sec Bever, Sebastian 1985 10.09.2000 Schwerin
800M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
02:09,79 min Schulz, Marius 2002 25.05.2017 Berlin
02:16,30 min Kögler, Patrick 2000 12.07.2015 Helsingborg
02:21,89 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 19.09.2015 Sanitz
02:24,70 min Meiners, Caspar 1999 30.11.2014 Rostock
02:24,99 min Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 01.10.2016 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.000m
02:41,1 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 02.09.2006 Lübeck
03:01,4 min Naß, Tobias 1996 26.11.2011 Rostock
03:01,96 min Schulz, Marius 2002 19.03.2017 Berlin
03:03,9 min Ahrens, Pierre-Andre 1994 19.09.2009 Sanitz
03:10,7 min Fürstenberg, Tom 1989 26.05.2004 Rostock
03:12,5 min Ritzema, Menno 1994 07.11.2009 Rostock
03:15,84 min Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 23.03.2013 Berlin
03:19,8 min Jungjohann, Niklas 1995 18.09.2010 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.500m
05:07,61 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 13.09.2015 Schwerin
05:48,1 min Bever, Sebastian 1985 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2.000m
06:04,0 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 26.08.2006 Hannover
06:49,07 min Schulz, Marius 2002 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
07:13,53 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 06.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
5.000m
18:04,0 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 10.05.2006 Güstrow
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
8,61 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 14.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
8,74 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 02.12.2006 Rostock
9,26 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 17.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
9,52 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 20.01.2013 Neubrandenburg
9,75 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 17.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
9,92 sec Lemke, Tobias 2001 16.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
80m Hürden
11,02 sec Schulz, Marius 2002 13.08.2017 Bremen
11,72 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 08.09.2013 Markt Schwaben
12,11 sec Vanselow, Tobias 1995 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
12,20 sec Gröschel, Tom 1991 26.08.2006 Hannover
12,40 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 05.06.2010 Ratzeburg
12,80 sec Lemke, Tobias 2001 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
13,21 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 26.08.2006 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100M HÜRDEN
14,73 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 06.07.2013 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110m Hürden (91cm)
19,16 sec Bever, Sebastian 1985 10.09.2000 Schwerin
300m Hürden
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
48,55 sec Schulz, Niclas 2000 14.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,76 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 08.09.2013 Markt Schwaben
1,70 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 08.05.2010 Greifswald
1,70 m Vanselow, Tobias 1995 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
1,70 m Burmeister, Jan 1995 18.09.2010 Sanitz
1,65 m Lengwenus, Martin 1986 10.11.2001 Rostock
1,65 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 29.11.2015 Rostock
1,60 m Urban, Jonas 1998 31.08.2013 Sanitz
1,55 m Bever, Sebastian 1985 10.09.2000 Schwerin
1,55 m Krüger, Henning 2002 14.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
1,55 m Schulz, Marius 2002 11.03.2017 Grevesmühlen
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Stabhochsprung
3,40 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 15.12.2013 Hamburg
3,30 m Schulz, Marius 2002 19.03.2017 Berlin
2,70 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 29.08.2015 Sternberg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung
6,16 m Schulz, Marius 2002 16.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
5,86 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 10.08.2013 Mühl Rosin
5,58 m Firla, Andre 1987 09.11.2002 Rostock
5,56 m Burmeister, Jan 1995 27.11.2010 Rostock
5,40 m Vanselow, Tobias 1995 24.04.2010 Rostock
5,39 m Gröschel, Tom 1991 02.12.2006 Rostock
5,38 m Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 02.12.2006 Rostock
5,36 m Lengwenus, Martin 1986 10.11.2001 Rostock
5,34 m Meiners, Caspar 1999 30.11.2014 Rostock
5,32 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 05.06.2010 Ratzeburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 4kg
12,62 m Urban, Jonas 1998 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
12,44 m Garms, Stefan 1999 20.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
12,09 m Voigt, Rubens Renaldo 2002 16.09.2017 Güstrow
11,84 m Stieger, Simon 2001 01.10.2016 Sanitz
11,74 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
11,34 m Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 09.07.2016 Helsingborg
10,67 m Firla, Andre 1987 24.08.2002 Mühl Rosin
10,51 m Buchardt, Erik 1987 24.08.2002 Mühl Rosin
10,19 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 10.08.2013 Mühl Rosin
10,12 m Lemke, Tobias 2001 17.09.2016 Güstrow
9,25 m Dimitroff, Axel 1984 18.09.1999 Güstrow
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf 1kg
40,68 m Urban, Jonas 1998 14.12.2013 Rostock
34,22 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
32,69 m Lemke, Tobias 2001 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
31,05 m Krüger, Henning 2002 06.05.2017 Greifswald
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf 600g
48,42 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 05.10.2013 Bad Sülze
43,36 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 26.06.2010 Greifswald
41,91 m Garms, Stefan 1999 01.05.2014 Rostock
40,68 m Krüger, Henning 2002 11.06.2017 Rostock
38,51 m Mahler, Maximilian 2001 01.05.2016 Rostock
35,47 m Vanselow, Tobias 1995 05.06.2010 Ratzeburg
34,82 m Lemke, Tobias 2001 18.05.2016 Rostock
31,87 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 13.05.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Ballwurf
59,50 m Schulz, Marius 2002 06.05.2017 Greifswald
58,50 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 06.06.2015 Rostock
56,50 m Gröschel, Tom 1991 26.08.2006 Hannover
48,70 m Dimitroff, Axel 1984 18.09.1999 Güstrow
Siebenkampf Halle
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3.980 Punkte Schulz, Marius 2002 19.03.2017 Berlin
2.436 Punkte Schulz, Niclas 2000 15.03.2015 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Zehnkampf (100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m, 110mH, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1.500m)
3.788 Punkte Schulz, Niclas 2000 13.09.2015 Schwerin
3.173 Punkte Bever, Sebastian 1985 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Lauf (100m, 80mH, Weit, Ball, 3.000m)
2.725 Punkte Schulz, Marius 2002 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
2.628 Punkte Gröschel, Tom 1991 26.08.2006 Hannover
2.345 Punkte Schulz, Niclas 2000 06.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Sprint/Sprung (100m, 80mH, Weit, Hoch, Speer)
2.865 Punkte Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 08.09.2013 Markt Schwaben
2.737 Punkte Hapke, Tassilo 1995 05.06.2010 Ratzeburg
2.611 Punkte Vanselow, Tobias 1995 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
BLOCK wurf (100M, 80MH, WEIT, kugel, diskus)
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2.446 Punkte Lemke, Tobias 2001 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
2.295 Punkte Krüger, Henning 2002 06.05.2017 Greifswald
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x100m-Staffel
47,38 sec Burmeister, Vanselow, H. Prüfer, Hapke 95/96 12.06.2010 Neustrelitz
49,30 sec Burmeister, Ahrens, Jungjohann, H.Prüfer 94-96 19.09.2009 Sanitz
49,30 sec Lemke, Biemann, S.Stieger, Kögler 00/01 19.09.2015 Sanitz
49,32 sec Lemke, Meyer, S.Stieger, Biemann 01/02 01.10.2016 Sanitz
49,43 sec Biemann, Lemke, M.Schulz, Mahler 01/02 18.06.2016 Rostock
49,82 sec C.Prüfer, Hapke, Burmeister, Jungjohann 95-97 18.09.2010 Sanitz
50,33 sec Garms, Schmidt, Marquardt, Krüger 98/99 16.06.2013 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x200m-Staffel
01:41,0 min Vanselow, Jungjohann, H. Prüfer, Hapke 95/96 17.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
01:45,39 min Biemann, M.Schulz, Lemke, S.Stieger 01/02 16.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
01:49,0 min Simon, Jungjohann, Ahrens, Muskulus 93/94 12.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
01:50,83 min Garms, Schmidt, Urban, Krüger 98/99 20.01.2013 Neubrandenburg
01:51,62 min Noske, Kunze, Meiners, Marquardt 99/00 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
01:53,1 min Diehl, Jungjohann, Hapke, Vanselow 1995 24.01.2009 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3x1.000m
09:34,9 min Ahrens, Jungjohann, Hapke 94/95 18.04.2009 Neubrandenburg
09:44,5 min Ahrens, L.Gabriel, Muskulus 93/94 19.04.2008 Rostock
09:49,13 min M.Schulz, H.Krüger, Stieger 01/02 17.09.2016 Güstrow
09:56,10 min Schulz, Lemke, Kögler 00/01 13.05.2015 Rostock