Ewige Bestenlisten

männliche Jugend U18

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
7,27 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 14.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
7,42 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 13.12.2008 Neubrandenburg
7,46 sec Firla, Andre 1987 26.01.2003 Neubrandenburg
7,52 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 24.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
7,53 sec Boldt, Jens 1984 15.12.2001 Neubrandenburg
7,55 sec Lengwenus, Martin 1986 07.12.2002 Rostock
7,67 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 15.03.2015 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
11,31 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 29.04.2017 Rostock
11,81 sec Firla, Andre 1987 14.06.2003 Neubrandenburg
11,82 sec Burmeister, Jan 1995 11.08.2012 Mühl Rosin
11,96 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 09.06.2007 Neustrelitz
11,97 sec Boldt, Jens 1984 09.09.2001 Schwerin
12,21 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
12,25 sec Lengwenus, Martin 1986 14.06.2003 Rostock
4x100M-Staffel
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
47,12 sec Kögler, Meiners, Krüger, Marquardt 98-00 13.06.2015 Rostock
48,31 sec Garms, Kögler, Krüger, Meiners 98-00 01.05.2015 Rostock
48,95 sec N.Schulz, Kögler, M.Schulz, Lemke 00-02 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
200m
23,13 sec Biemann, Wolfgang 2001 06.05.2017 Greifswald
23,95 sec Firla, Andre 1987 11.06.2003 Rostock
24,04 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
24,48 sec Kögler, Patrick 2000 05.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
24,51 sec Buchardt, Erik 1987 11.06.2003 Rostock
24,69 sec Naß, Tobias 1996 06.07.2013 Helsingborg
25,00 sec Schulz, Niclas 2000 17.06.2017 Rostock
25,28 sec Hapke, Tassilo 1995 30.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
56,07 sec Gröschel, Tom 1991 05.05.2007 Rostock
57,00 sec Schulz, Niclas 2000 10.07.2016 Helsingborg
59,82 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 05.05.2007 Rostock
60,34 sec Boldt, Jens 1984 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
01:58,6 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 15.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
02:02,16 min Naß, Tobias 1996 23.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
02:16,98 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 18.05.2016 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.000m
02:47,11 min Naß, Tobias 1996 23.02.2013 Leipzig
03:09,29 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 19.03.2017 Berlin
03:09,8 min Knabe, Tobias 1988 19.06.2004 Rostock
03:16,70 min Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 15.03.2015 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.500m
04:03,9 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 22.06.2008 Rostock
04:20,27 min Naß, Tobias 1996 16.06.2013 Rostock
04:55,70 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 11.09.2016 Schwerin
2.000M Hindernis
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
07:43,36 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3.000m
08:40,2 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 13.12.2008 Rostock
09:57,85 min Naß, Tobias 1996 09.05.2012 Rostock
10:52,67 min Schulz, Niclas 2000 08.07.2016 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
5.000m
16:28,9 min Gröschel, Tom 1991 30.05.2008 Güstrow
17:10,83 min Naß, Tobias 1996 25.05.2013 Güstrow
30M fliegend
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3,22 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
3,29 sec Schulz, Niclas 2000 09.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
30M Tiefstart
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4,31 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 13.12.2008 Neubrandenburg
4,43 sec Schulz, Niclas 2000 09.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
4,48 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
8,80 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 15.03.2015 Berlin
9,21 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 20.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110m Hürden (91cm)
16,54 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 15.06.2014 Neubrandenburg
16,63 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 08.07.2007 Helsingborg
17,71 sec Gröschel, Tom 1991 05.05.2007 Rostock
17,99 sec Boldt, Jens 1984 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4X200M-STAFFEL
01:40,29 min Burmeister, Naß, Vanselow, Hapke 95-97 28.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
01:40,88 min Burmeister, Hapke, Vanselow, Jungjohann 95/96 30.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
01:42,40 min Kögler, S.Stieger, Biemann, N.Schulz 00/01 24.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
01:42,43 min Marquardt, Schmidt, Urban, Krüger 98/99 26.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,90 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 17.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
1,84 m Burmeister, Jan 1995 28.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
1,70 m Gröschel, Tom 1991 10.03.2007 Ribnitz-Damgarten
1,65 m Vanselow, Tobias 1995 19.05.2012 Neustrelitz
1.65 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 24.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Stabhochsprung
3,50 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 30.03.2014 Berlin
2,90 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 19.03.2017 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung
6,35 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
6,10 m Burmeister, Jan 1995 03.09.2011 Neustrelitz
6,01 m Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 06.09.2008 Mühl Rosin
5,54 m Firla, Andre 1987 26.01.2003 Neubrandenburg
5,52 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 29.04.2017 Rostock
5,48 m Meiners, Caspar 1999 17.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
5,41 m Gröschel, Tom 1991 22.09.2007 Waren
5,40 m Boldt, Jens 1984 12.05.2001 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 5kg
11,79 m Urban, Jonas 1998 26.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
11,72 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 29.03.2014 Berlin
11,27 m Boldt, Jens 1984 14.07.2001 Rostock
11,13 m Meier, Felix 1986 29.06.2003 Rostock
11,11 m Garms, Stefan 1999 16.05.2015 Perleberg
10,05 m Buchardt, Erik 1987 29.06.2003 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
KUGELSTOSSEN 6KG
9,18 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 25.06.2011 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf 1,5kg
36,47 m Urban, Jonas 1998 15.06.2014 Neubrandenburg
32,30 m Lemke, Tobias 2001 06.05.2017 Greifswald
30,95 m Garms, Stefan 1999 14.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf 700g
60,30 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 01.05.2015 Rostock
42,61 m Schulz, Niclas 2000 16.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
41,66 m Garms, Stefan 1999 01.05.2015 Rostock
40,59 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 19.05.2012 Neustrelitz
SPEERWURF 800G
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
39,39 m Hapke, Tassilo 1995 25.06.2011 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Siebenkampf Halle (60m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 60mH, Stab, 1.000m)
4.253 Punkte Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 15.03.2015 Berlin
3.454 Punkte Schulz, Niclas 2000 19.03.2017 Berlin
Zehnkampf (100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m, 110m, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1.500m)
4.100 Punkte Boldt, Jens 1984 09.09.2001 Schwerin