Ewige Bestenlisten

männliche Jugend U20

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
7,41 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 24.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
7,50 sec Lengwenus, Martin 1986 11.12.2004 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
11,5 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
11,77 sec Lengwenus, Martin 1986 19.06.2004 Rostock
12,15 sec Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 17.09.2016 Güstrow
12,63 sec Köster, Jens 1985 29.06.2003 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110m Hürden (99cm)
18,16 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
200m
24,04 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 06.06.2009 Neubrandenburg
24,84 sec Lengwenus, Martin 1986 15.05.2004 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m Hürden
42,97 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
400m
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
55,71 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 25.04.2009 Rostock
56,33 sec Naß, Tobias 1996 13.05.2015 Rostock
400m hürden
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
64,29 sec Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 06.06.2009 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:02,97 min Naß, Tobias 1996 14.06.2015 Rostock
02:10,7 min Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
2.000m-hindernis
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
06:51,64 min Naß, Tobias 1996 13.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,89 m Burmeister, Jan 1995 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
1,80 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 16.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung
6,46 m Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
6,07 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 14.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
5,54 m Köster, Jens 1985 29.06.2003 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 6kg
11,14 m Meier, Felix 1986 12.06.2004 Neubrandenburg
9,82 m Boldt, Jens 1984 23.03.2002 Brüel
9,42 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 17.09.2016 Güstrow
8,20 m Brüsehaber, Philipp 1991 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
speerwurf (800g)
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
52,35 m Krüger, Carl-Charlie 1998 18.06.2016 Rostock
4x200m-Staffel
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1:42,60 min Burmeister, Urban, Schmidt, Krüger 95-98 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg