Ewige Bestenlisten

Jugend W12

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
8,50 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 26.11.2011 Rostock
8,67 sec Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 04.12.2004 Rostock
8,68 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 01.12.2001 Rostock
8,81 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 29.11.2008 Rostock
8,84 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 29.11.2008 Rostock
8,88 sec Buchardt, Carolin 1990 19.01.2002 Rostock
8,89 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 30.11.2014 Rostock
8,93 sec Kunkel, Leandra 2004 26.11.2016 Rostock
8,94 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 04.11.2006 Rostock
8,98 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 06.03.2010 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
75m
10,22 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 19.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
10,55 sec Möde, Jil 1998 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
10,63 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 07.06.2008 Neustrelitz
10,68 sec Buchardt, Carolin 1990 16.06.2002 Waren
10,73 sec Ahrens, Sharon 1997 23.05.2009 Neubrandenburg
10,79 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 20.06.2006 Neubrandenburg
10,81 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 19.06.2010 Rostock
10,81 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 24.05.2014 Rostock
10,88 sec Kunkel, Leandra 2004 17.09.2016 Güstrow
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
80m
10,72 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
11,73 sec Möde, Jil 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
11,90 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
12,48 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
15,49 sec Meier, Anja 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
16,45 sec Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
200m
28,16 sec Möde, Jil 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
28,29 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
28,74 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
29,65 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 01.07.2006 Helsingborg
29,97 sec Kunkel, Leandra 2004 09.07.2016 Helsingborg
29,98 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
30,19 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
30,51 sec Gebauer, Hannah 2003 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
30,54 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
31,25 sec Kruse, Nele 1994 01.07.2006 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
76,09 sec Meier, Anja 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
81,68 sec Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
600m
01:50,0 min Kunath, Johanna 1997 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
01:50,9 min Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
01:53,0 min Hahn, Franziska 1994 08.07.2007 Helsingborg
01:53,5 min Möde, Jil 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
01:57,12 min Gebauer, Hannah 2003 12.07.2015 Helsingborg
01:59,0 min Kruse, Nele 1994 01.07.2006 Helsingborg
01:59,07 min Kunkel, Leandra 2004 10.07.2016 Helsingborg
02:02,5 min Buck, Juliane 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:30,9 min Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 06.06.2004 Rostock
02:36,2 min Kunath, Johanna 1997 19.09.2009 Sanitz
02:42,91 min Gebauer, Hannah 2003 06.06.2015 Rostock
02:44,3 min Zimmer, Franziska 1995 08.09.2007 Rostock
02:44,8 min Radtke, Judith 1991 08.11.2003 Rostock
02:45,6 min Ponath, Katja 1999 17.09.2011 Sanitz
02:46,0 min Pliquett, Maria 1998 18.09.2010 Sanitz
02:46,5 min Kruse, Nele 1994 02.12.2006 Rostock
02:46,75 min Schröder, Emma 2003 14.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.500m
06:21,0 min Meier, Anja 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
07:10,3 min Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
10,05 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 07.11.2009 Rostock
10,20 sec Möde, Jil 1998 03.07.2010 Schwerin
10,60 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 03.07.2010 Schwerin
10,64 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 02.12.2006 Rostock
10,64 sec Ponath, Katja 1999 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
10,71 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 30.11.2014 Rostock
10,77 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 25.06.2011 Rostock
10,80 sec Kruse, Nele 1994 02.12.2006 Rostock
10,84 sec Ahrens, Sharon 1997 07.11.2009 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110m Hürden
22,43 sec Meier, Anja 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
27,12 sec Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,50 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 10.09.2005 Güstrow
1,49 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 21.06.2009 Rostock
1,46 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 26.06.2011 Rostock
1,46 m Möde, Jil 1998 27.11.2010 Rostock
1,45 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 31.08.2013 Sanitz
1,43 m Buck, Juliane 1998 18.09.2010 Sanitz
1,40 m Radtke, Judith 1991 06.12.2003 Rostock
1,40 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 14.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
1,40 m Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 14.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
1,40 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 30.11.2014 Rostock
1,40 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 01.10.2016 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Stabhochsprung
1,90 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
1,90 m Meier, Anja 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
1,80 m Uhlendorf, Marie-Sophie 2004 24.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
1,70 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 19.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung (Zone)
5,08 m Möde, Jil 1998 20.06.2010 Rostock
4,99 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 17.05.2008 Rostock
4,85 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 30.11.2013 Rostock
4,78 m Ahrens, Line 1998 11.12.2010 Rostock
4,76 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
4,73 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 27.06.2009 Schwerin
4,65 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 26.11.2016 Rostock
4,59 m Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 06.03.2004 Rostock
4,59 m Jäger, Paula 2002 24.05.2014 Rostock
4,56 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 07.05.2005 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 2kg
9,56 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 10.07.2016 Helsingborg
9,37 m Möde, Jil 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
9,21 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
9,08 m Ponath, Johanna 1999 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
7,71 m Buck, Juliane 1998 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
7,00 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
KUGELSTOSSEN 3KG
8,74 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 06.05.2000 Mühl Rosin
8,66 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 11.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
8,02 m Buchardt, Carolin 1990 30.06.2002 Neubrandenburg
7,40 m Beutling, Katja 1991 27.03.2003 Brüel
7,30 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 20.09.2008 Waren
6,81 m Gebert, Carolin 1996 20.09.2008 Waren
6,46 m Müller, Kati 1993 08.01.2005 Rostock
6,32 m Ahrens, Sharon 1997 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
6,22 m Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 06.09.2008 Mühl Rosin
5,96 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf 400g
26,09 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 15.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
24,85 m Ponath, Katja 1999 03.09.2011 Neustrelitz
23,74 m Jäger, Paula 2002 13.09.2014 Neustrelitz
22,87 m Möde, Jil 1998 12.06.2010 Neustrelitz
20,13 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 19.06.2016 Rostock
17,96 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
17,72 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 13.09.2014 Neustrelitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf 750g
15,23 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
14,25 m Meier, Anja 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Ballwurf
52,50 m Möde, Jil 1998 03.07.2010 Schwerin
47,62 m Buchardt, Carolin 1990 24.08.2002 Mühl Rosin
47,00 m Müller, Kati 1993 10.09.2005 Güstrow
46,20 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 30.09.2000 Waren
45,50 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 15.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
40,00 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 23.05.2009 Neubrandenburg
39,50 m Ponath, Katja 1999 19.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
39,50 m Müller, Lara 2003 13.05.2015 Rostock
38,50 m Ahrens, Sharon 1997 16.05.2009 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Vierkampf (75m, Weit, Hoch, Ball)
2.006 Punkte Möde, Jil 1998 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
1.830 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 23.05.2009 Neubrandenburg
1.816 Punkte Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 31.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
1.762 Punkte Buchardt, Carolin 1990 16.06.2002 Rostock
1.738 Punkte Niemann, Lisa 1993 21.05.2005 Neubrandenburg
1.718 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 04.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
1.711 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
1.708 Punkte Ahrens, Sharon 1997 23.05.2009 Neubrandenburg
1.691 Punkte Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 31.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
BLOCK BASIS (60MH, 75M, 800M, BALL, WEIT)
2.186 Punkte Gebauer, Hannah 2003 06.06.2015 Rostock
2.139 Punkte Fichelmann, Emma 2002 21.06.2014 Rostock
2.128 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 04.05.2013 Greifswald
2.060 Punkte Kunkel, Leandra 2004 11.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Sprint/Sprung (75m, 60mH, Weit, Hoch, Ball)
2.596 Punkte Möde, Jil 1998 03.07.2010 Schwerin
2.412 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 27.06.2009 Schwerin
2.310 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 26.06.2011 Rostock
2.227 Punkte Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 05.07.2008 Schwerin
2.218 Punkte Buck, Juliane 1998 03.07.2010 Schwerin
1.983 Punkte Ahrens, Line 1998 03.07.2010 Schwerin
BLOCK LAUF (75M, 60MH, WEIT, 800M, BALL)
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2.221 Punkte Ponath, Katja 1999 25.06.2011 Rostock
2.128 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 04.05.2013 Greifswald
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Zehnkampf (100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m, 110mH, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1.500m)
1.465 Punkte Meier, Anja 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin
1.211 Punkte Boddien, Catharina 1988 10.09.2000 Schwerin