Ewige Bestenlisten

Jugend W13

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
50m
7,29 sec Schumann, Anne 1987 02.12.2000 Rostock
7,79 sec Meier, Anja 1988 17.03.2001 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
8,30 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 26.11.2011 Rostock
8,33 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 22.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
8,51 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 10.11.2007 Rostock
8,53 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 12.07.2015 Helsingborg
8,55 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 07.11.2009 Rostock
8,58 sec Kunkel, Leandra 2004 09.07.2017 Helsingborg
8,68 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
8,70 sec Zimmer, Franziska 1995 29.11.2008 Rostock
8,71 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 24.01.2009 Neubrandenburg
8,80 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 26.11.2011 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
75m
9,97 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 09.06.2007 Neustrelitz
10,09 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 12.05.2012 Rostock
10,14 sec Schumann, Anne 1987 30.09.2000 Waren
10,25 sec Möde, Jil 1998 26.06.2011 Rostock
10,30 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 06.06.2015 Rostock
10,31 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 17.09.2011 Sanitz
10,36 sec Kunkel, Leandra 2004 10.06.2017 Rostock
10,47 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
10,51 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 29.05.2002 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
80m
10,77 sec Möde, Jil 1998 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
10,93 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 01.07.2012 Helsingborg
11,42 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 01.07.2012 Helsingborg
11,45 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
11,80 sec Zimmer, Franziska 1995 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
11,92 sec Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
14,01 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 15.09.2012 Sanitz
14,76 sec Meier, Anja 1988 01.05.2001 Schwerin
15,15 sec Boddien, Catharina 1988 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
200m
27,22 sec Möde, Jil 1998 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
27,70 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 08.07.2007 Helsingborg
27,90 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
27,98 sec Kunkel, Leandra 2004 08.07.2017 Helsingborg
28,40 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
28,80 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
29,35 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 05.07.2014 Helsingborg
29,36 sec Zimmer, Franziska 1995 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
29,52 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 12.12.2015 Neubrandenburg
29,93 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
80,43 sec Meier, Anja 1988 01.05.2001 Schwerin
82,33 sec Boddien, Catharina 1988 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
600m
01:46,4 min Möde, Jil 1998 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
01:48,4 min Zimmer, Franziska 1995 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
01:50,66 min Ponath, Katja 1999 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
01:52,0 min Kunath, Johanna 1997 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
01:53,0 min Hahn, Franziska 1994 08.07.2007 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:23,9 min Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 10.09.2005 Güstrow
02:33,6 min Möde, Jil 1998 26.06.2011 Rostock
02:33,8 min Zimmer, Franziska 1995 15.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
02:39,0 min Hahn, Franziska 1994 19.05.2007 Rostock
02:39,4 min Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 13.09.2008 Sanitz
02:39,43 min Brunk, Vanessa 2001 06.09.2014 Sanitz
02:39,55 min Ponath, Katja 1999 23.06.2012 Rostock
02:40,4 min Siems, Carolin 1989 04.05.2002 Rostock
02:41,6 min Kruse, Nele 1994 22.09.2007 Waren
02:43,28 min Schröder, Emma 2003 19.06.2016 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.500m
06:54,9 min Boddien, Catharina 1988 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2.000M
07:53,40 min Zimmer, Franziska 1995 13.12.2008 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m fliegend
3,61 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
3,70 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 12.12.2015 Neubrandenburg
3,77 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 12.12.2015 Neubrandenburg
3,80 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30M Tiefstart
4,81 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
4,91 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 12.12.2015 Neubrandenburg
4,94 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
9,74 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 17.06.2007 Rostock
9,85 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 30.06.2003 Neubrandenburg
9,96 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 16.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
9,98 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
10,01 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
10,07 sec Kunath, Johanna 1998 20.06.2010 Rostock
10,09 sec Möde, Jil 1998 20.08.2011 Mühl Rosin
10,15 sec Ponath, Katja 1999 16.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
10,19 sec Kunkel, Leandra 2004 25.11.2017 Rostock
10,30 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110m Hürden
20,98 sec Boddien, Catharina 1988 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,58 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 15.09.2012 Sanitz
1,55 m Möde, Jil 1998 10.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
1,55 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 30.11.2014 Rostock
1,53 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
1,52 m Buck, Juliane 1998 15.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
1,49 m Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
1,49 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 01.07.2006 Helsingborg
1,49 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 19.09.2015 Sanitz
1,43 m Kruse, Nele 1994 15.12.2007 Neubrandenburg
1,43 m Ponath, Katja 1999 01.12.2012 Rostock
1,43 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 25.11.2017 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
StabHOCHSPRUNG
2,20 m Uhlendorf, Marie-Sophie 2004 11.06.2017 Rostock
1,80 m Bibow, Zora 2000 18.05.2013 Güstrow
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung (Zone)
5,36 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 25.04.2009 Rostock
5,35 m Möde, Jil 1998 10.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
5,09 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 11.06.2017 Rostock
5,00 m Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 29.06.2012 Helsingborg
4,97 m Jäger, Paula 2002 30.05.2015 Rostock
4,95 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 01.05.2015 Rostock
4,93 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 30.11.2014 Rostock
4,90 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 01.12.2012 Rostock
4,88 m Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 25.04.2009 Rostock
4,88 m Niemann, Anne 1989 09.11.2002 Rostock
WEITSPRUNG
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
5,14 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 06.06.2009 Neubrandenburg
4,63 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 23.09.2017 Sanitz
4,50 m Hudowenz, Smilla-Bela 2001 06.09.2014 Sanitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 3kg
9,36 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 01.12.2001 Neubrandenburg
9,01 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 10.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
8,73 m Ponath, Katja 1999 15.09.2012 Sanitz
8,43 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 12.12.2009 Neubrandenburg
8,19 m Buchardt, Carolin 1990 23.08.2003 Mühl Rosin
7,57 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 06.09.2014 Sanitz
7,40 m Beutling, Katja 1991 27.03.2004 Brüel
7,30 m Müller, Kati 1993 21.01.2006 Neubrandenburg
7,03 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 06.09.2008 Mühl Rosin
6,95 m Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
KUGELSTOSSEN 2kg
10,29 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 08.07.2017 Helsingborg
9,71 m Ponath, Katja 1999 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
9,67 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
9,58 m Möde, Jil 1998 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
8,69 m Uhlendorf, Marie-Sophie 2004 08.07.2017 Helsingborg
8,25 m Eickelberg, Vanessa 1996 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf 400g
31,55 m Ponath, Katja 1999 29.06.2012 Helsingborg
29,59 m Uhlendorf, Marie-Sophie 2004 16.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
26,99 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 17.06.2017 Neustrelitz
25,70 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 13.06.2009 Neustrelitz
24,53 m Müller, Kati 1993 10.06.2006 Neubrandenburg
23,39 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 01.05.2001 Schwerin
DISKUSWURF 600G
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
26,71 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 09.07.2017 Helsingborg
20,39 m Uhlendorf, Marie-Sophie 2004 09.07.2017 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf 750g
24,97 m Kunkel, Leandra 2004 16.12.2017 Neubrandenburg
23,25 m Uhlendorf, Marie-Sophie 2004 10.06.2017 Rostock
17,05 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
BALLWURF
49,00 m Jäger, Paula 2002 09.05.2015 Greifswald
46,00 m Ponath, Katja 1999 02.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
41,50 m Uhlendorf, Marie-Sophie 2004 20.05.2017 Rostock
40,50 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 14.06.2014 Neubrandenburg
38,50 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 06.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Schlagballwurf
56,00 m Möde, Jil 1998 26.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
50,00 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 21.06.2009 Rostock
49,80 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 12.05.2001 Mühl Rosin
49,00 m Buchardt, Carolin 1990 24.05.2003 Neubrandenburg
45,50 m Müller, Kati 1993 09.09.2006 Rostock
41,00 m Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 18.06.2005 Rostock
39,50 m Kruse, Nele 1994 02.06.2007 Neubrandenburg
37,00 m Hahn, Franziska 1994 02.06.2007 Neubrandenburg
37,00 m Ahrens, Line 1998 30.04.2011 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Vierkampf (75m, Weit, Schlagball, Hoch)
1.899 Punkte Ahrens, Line 1998 04.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
1.885 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 29.05.2010 Neubrandenburg
1.849 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
1.784 Punkte Hahn, Franziska 1994 02.06.2007 Neubrandenburg
1.776 Punkte Niemann, Anne 1989 16.06.2002 Rostock
1.776 Punkte Kruse, Nele 1994 02.06.2007 Neubrandenburg
1.763 Punkte Buck, Juliane 1998 04.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
BLOCK BASIS (60MH, 75M, 800M, BALL, WEIT)
2.443 Punkte Jäger, Paula 2002 09.05.2015 Greifswald
2.415 Punkte Kunkel, Leandra 2004 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
2.342 Punkte Fichelmann, Emma 2002 06.06.2015 Rostock
2.332 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 21.06.2014 Rostock
2.330 Punkte Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 23.06.2012 Rostock
2.328 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 23.06.2012 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Lauf (75m, 60mH, 800m, Weit, Ball)
2.676 Punkte Möde, Jil 1998 26.06.2011 Rostock
2.481 Punkte Hahn, Franziska 1994 01.07.2007 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Sprint/Sprung (75m, 60mH, Weit, Hoch, Speer)
2.476 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 03.07.2010 Schwerin
2.376 Punkte Ahrens, Line 1998 26.06.2011 Rostock
2.295 Punkte Niemann, Lisa 1993 17.06.2006 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Zehnkampf (100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m, 110mH, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1.500m)
1.717 Punkte Boddien, Catharina 1988 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x75m-Staffel
39,38 sec L.Ahrens, Buck, Blaudzun, Möde 98/99 18.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
40,53 sec Rosenstock, Brüsehaber, Zimmer, Schmietendorf 95/96 07.06.2008 Neustrelitz
41,16 sec Schlaefcke, Schewe, Ponath, Blaudzun 99/00 02.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
41,27 sec Rosenstock, Eickelberg, Zimmer, Schmietendorf 95/96 14.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
41,50 sec Eickelberg, Buchardt, Kunath, Schmietendorf 96/97 13.06.2009 Neustrelitz
41,53 sec Fichelmann, Gebauer, Jäger, Gehlhar 02/03 19.09.2015 Sanitz
41,69 sec L.Ahrens, Godemann, Möde, Kunath 97/98 12.06.2010 Neustrelitz
41,88 sec Gebert, Brüsehaber, Zimmer, Schmietendorf 95/96 17.05.2008 Rostock
42,02 sec Zimmer, Rosenstock, Kruse, Hahn 94/95 09.06.2007 Neustrelitz
42,14 sec Strehlow, Rosenstock, Kruse, Hahn 94/95 19.05.2007 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x100m-Staffel
56,67 sec L.Ahrens, Buck, Blaudzun, Möde 98/99 05.03.2011 Berlin
58,47 sec L.Ahrens, Möde, Godemann, Kunath 97/98 06.03.2010 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x200m-Staffel
01:58,57 min Blaudzun, Buck, Möde, L.Ahrens 98/99 15.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
02:01,0 min Brüsehaber, Rosenstock, Zimmer, Schmietendorf 95/96 19.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
02:01,1 min L. Ahrens, Möde, Godemann, Kunath 97/98 23.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
02:01,9 min Strehlow, Rosenstock, Kruse, Hahn 94/95 20.01.2007 Neubrandenburg
02:02,65 min Gebauer, Fichelmann, Gehlhar, Jäger 02/03 17.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
02:04,0 min Buck, L.Ahrens, Möde, Kunath 97/98 12.12.2009 Neubrandenburg
02:04,97 min Schlaefcke, Schewe, Ponath, Blaudzun 99/00 14.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
02:06,34 min Gehlhar, Kunkel, Schröder, Gebauer 03/04 24.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
02:08,8 min Kruse, Müller, Sternhagen, Hahn 93/94 21.06.2006 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3x800m-Staffel
08:17,10 min Ahrens, Buck, Möde 1998 16.04.2011 Rostock
08:21,28 min Gebauer, Fichelmann, Jäger 02/03 20.06.2015 Neustrelitz
08:25,9 min Hahn, Zimmer, Kruse 94/95 21.04.2007 Rostock
08:27,06 min Ponath, Blaudzun, Pech 99/00 21.04.2012 Rostock
08:28,8 min Eickelberg, Rosenstock, Zimmer 95/96 19.04.2008 Rostock
08:39,5 min Möde, Pliquett, Kunath 97/98 17.04.2010 Rostock
08:43,5 min Jäger, Hudowenz, Brunk 01/02 27.04.2014 Rostock
08:50,3 min Kunath, Eickelberg, Brüsehaber 96/97 18.04.2009 Rostock