Ewige Bestenlisten

Jugend W14

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m Tiefstart
4,74 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
4,79 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
4,81 sec Möde, Jil 1998 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
4,83 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 11.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m fliegend
3,41 sec Möde, Jil 1998 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
3,58 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
3,58 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 07.12.2013 Neubrandenburg
3,59 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 11.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
8,11 sec Möde, Jil 1998 16.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
8,26 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 30.11.2013 Rostock
8,32 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 07.11.2009 Rostock
8,37 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 08.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
8,45 sec Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 02.12.2000 Rostock
8,52 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 13.12.2008 Neubrandenburg
8,62 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 11.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
8,63 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 16.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
8,69 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 12.12.2015 Neubrandenburg
8,77 sec Schröder, Emma 2003 25.11.2017 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
13,08 sec Möde, Jil 1998 18.08.2012 Wesel
13,12 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 18.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
13,21 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 26.05.2013 Halstenbek
13,22 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
13,43 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
13,44 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 21.06.2003 Sternberg
13,49 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
13,60 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
13,77 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 01.05.2016 Rostock
13,89 sec Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 20.05.2006 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m
43,36 sec Möde, Jil 1998 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
44,10 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
44,45 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
44,56 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 29.06.2003 Rostock
44,94 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 06.07.2013 Helsingborg
45,07 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
45,22 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 26.06.2011 Rostock
46,35 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 09.07.2016 Helsingborg
47,01 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
47,11 sec Kruse, Nele 1994 12.07.2008 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
66,83 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 21.06.2003 Sternberg
71,72 sec Bever, Thora 1986 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:22,91 min Möde, Jil 1998 28.04.2012 Rostock
02:25,1 min Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 01.07.2006 Schwerin
02:34,6 min Zimmer, Franziska 1995 25.04.2009 Rostock
02:35,4 min Kruse, Nele 1994 28.06.2008 Rostock
02:38,2 min Hahn, Franziska 1994 01.07.2008 Rostock
02:39,1 min Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 07.11.2009 Rostock
02:42,08 min Schröder, Emma 2003 29.04.2017 Rostock
02:44,81 min Ponath, Katja 1999 31.08.2013 Sanitz
02:48,7 min Meier, Anja 1988 16.06.2002 Rostock
02:55,73 min Brunk, Vanessa 2001 01.05.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.000M
03:36,80 min Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 15.03.2015 Berlin
03:51,85 min Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 24.03.2013 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.500m
06:20,7 min Bever, Thora 1986 10.09.2000 Schwerin
06:48,0 min Niemann, Anne 1989 22.06.2003 Sternberg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2.000m
07:33,5 min Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 08.01.2006 Rostock
07:35,09 min Möde, Jil 1998 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
08:14,6 min Zimmer, Franziska 1995 06.07.2009 Neubrandenburg
08:15,92 min Schröder, Emma 2003 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
08:21,9 min Kruse, Nele 1994 31.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
08:39,5 min Hahn, Franziska 1994 31.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
9,56 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 12.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
9,68 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 16.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
9,70 sec Möde, Jil 1998 22.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
9,77 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 16.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
9,82 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 26.11.2016 Rostock
9,83 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 25.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
9,85 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 18.01.2003 Neubrandenburg
9,90 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 01.12.2007 Neustrelitz
9,96 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 27.11.2010 Rostock
10,13 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 30.11.2013 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
80m Hürden
12,74 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 26.06.2011 Rostock
12,74 sec Möde, Jil 1998 30.06.2012 Helsingborg
12,79 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 09.07.2016 Helsingborg
12,87 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 18.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
12,88 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 29.06.2003 Rostock
12,90 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 09.06.2007 Neustrelitz
13,03 sec Kruse, Nele 1994 07.06.2008 Neustrelitz
13,10 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
13,14 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
13,14 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 16.06.2013 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110m Hürden
19,80 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 22.06.2003 Sternberg
21,36 sec Bever, Thora 1986 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m Hürden
48,86 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 24.09.2011 Hamburg
51,35 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 16.06.2013 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,63 m Möde, Jil 1998 25.09.2012 Berlin
1,61 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 30.11.2013 Rostock
1,55 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 16.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
1,55 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 15.07.2007 Neubrandenburg
1,52 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 28.05.2016 Hamburg
1,50 m Hahn, Franziska 1994 29.11.2008 Rostock
1,50 m Buck, Juliane 1998 19.05.2012 Neustrelitz
1,50 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 25.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
1,45 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 01.07.2002 Mühl Rosin
1,45 m Kruse, Nele 1994 12.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
1,45 m Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 18.09.2010 Sanitz
1,45 m Ahrens, Line 1998 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Stabhochsprung
2,60 m Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 15.12.2013 Hamburg
2,30 m Bibow, Zora 2000 31.08.2014 Sternberg
2,20 m Rothermund, Pia 2000 31.08.2014 Sternberg
2,10 m Niemann, Anne 1989 22.06.2003 Sternberg
2,10 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 15.03.2015 Berlin
1,90 m Bever, Thora 1986 10.09.2000 Schwerin
1,90 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 24.03.2013 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung
5,26 m Möde, Jil 1998 23.06.2012 Rostock
5,15 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 09.07.2016 Helsingborg
5,14 m Ahrens, Line 1998 23.06.2012 Rostock
5,13 m Niemann, Anne 1989 29.06.2003 Rostock
5,12 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 18.09.2010 Sanitz
4,98 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 01.05.2013 Rostock
4,91 m Hahn, Franziska 1994 24.05.2008 Greifswald
4,90 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 05.09.2009 Mühl Rosin
4,89 m Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 19.06.2010 Neubrandenburg
4,88 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.07.2015 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Ballwurf
62,50 m Möde, Jil 1998 18.08.2012 Wesel
44,00 m Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 27.08.2006 Hannover
37,00 m Kruse, Nele 1994 18.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
32,50 m Hahn, Franziska 1994 24.05.2008 Greifswald
32,50 m Schröder, Emma 2003 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 3kg
10,18 m Ponath, Katja 1999 31.08.2013 Sanitz
9,93 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 14.12.2002 Neubrandenburg
9,87 m Suckow, Elisa 1989 23.08.2003 Mühl Rosin
9,85 m Möde, Jil 1998 16.12.2012 Neubrandenburg
9,04 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 05.09.2015 Güstrow
8,92 m Bauer, Sarah 1989 23.08.2003 Mühl Rosin
8,40 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
8,35 m Meier, Anja 1988 23.03.2002 Brüel
8,10 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 20.08.2011 Mühl Rosin
7,99 m Hehmann, Sophia 2003 23.09.2017 Sanitz
SPEERWURF 400G
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
36,79 m Möde, Jil 1998 29.06.2012 Helsingborg
33,33 m Ponath, Katja 1999 07.07.2013 Helsingborg
33,24 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 10.07.2015 Helsingborg
29,04 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf 500g
34,01 m Ponath, Katja 1999 05.10.2013 Bad Sülze
31,44 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 13.06.2015 Rostock
28,47 m Jäger, Paula 2002 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
26,15 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 16.06.2002 Rostock
24,82 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 04.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
24,25 m Hahn, Franziska 1994 20.09.2008 Waren
23,95 m Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
23,79 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
22,80 m Ahrens, Line 1998 29.06.2012 Helsingborg
21,45 m Schröder, Emma 2003 11.06.2017 Rostock
SPEERWURF 600G
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
29,61 m Möde, Jil 1998 24.06.2012 Rostock
22,55 m Ahrens, Line 1998 28.04.2012 Rostock
17,08 m Buck, Juliane 1998 19.05.2012 Neustrelitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf 1kg
24,66 m Ponath, Katja 1999 16.06.2013 Rostock
19,06 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 26.06.2010 Greifswald
16,93 m Niemann, Anne 1989 22.06.2003 Sternberg
16,47 m Bever, Thora 1986 10.09.2000 Schwerin
DISKUSWURF 600G
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
27,92 m Ponath, Katja 1999 07.07.2013 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
SIEBENKAMPF HALLE (60M, KUGEL, HOCH, WEIT, 60MH, STAB, 1.000M)
3.466 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 15.03.2015 Berlin
3.217 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 24.03.2013 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Siebenkampf (Hoch, Kugel, 100m, Weit, 80mH, Speer, 800m)
3.013 Punkte Boddien, Catharina 1988 16.06.2002 Rostock
2.990 Punkte Meier, Anja 1988 16.06.2002 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Zehnkampf
2.559 Punkte Niemann, Anne 1989 22.06.2003 Sternberg
1.948 Punkte Bever, Thora 1986 10.09.2000 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Sprint/Sprung (100m, 80mH, Weit, Hoch Speer)

2.486 (Punkte

Blaudzun, Greta 1999 26.05.2013 Halstenbek
2.474 Punkte Hahn, Franziska 1994 18.06.2008 Neubrandenburg
2.469 Punkte Fichelmann, Emma 2002 28.05.2016 Hamburg
2.467 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 04.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
2.438 Punkte Ahrens, Line 1998 05.05.2012 Greifswald
2.371 Punkte Niemann, Anne 1989 24.05.2003 Neubrandenburg
2.366 Punkte Jäger, Paula 2002 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
2.350 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 06.06.2015 Rostock

2.325 Punkte

Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
2.294 Punkte Buck, Juliane 1998 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Lauf (100m, 80mH, Weit, Ball, 2.000m)
2.719 Punkte Möde, Jil 1998 16.06.2012 Neubrandenburg
2.381 Punkte Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 20.05.2006 Neubrandenburg
2.358 Punkte Hahn, Franziska 1994 31.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
2.271 Punkte Kruse, Nele 1994 31.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
2.128 Punkte Schröder, Emma 2003 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Block Wurf (100m, 80mH, Weit, Kugel, Diskus)
2.299 Punkte Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 26.06.2010 Greifswald

2.225 Punkte

Ponath, Katja 1999 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg