Ewige Bestenlisten

Jugend W15

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m Tiefstart
4,71 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
4,73 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 03.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
4,76 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 11.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
4,86 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 12.12.2009 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
30m fliegend
3,51 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 03.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
3,53 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 13.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
3,65 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 11.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
3,70 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 12.12.2009 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
8,13 sec Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 15.12.2001 Neubrandenburg
8,17 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 07.11.2009 Rostock
8,19 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 03.12.2011 Neubrandenburg
8,24 sec Holz, Katja 1985 02.12.2000 Rostock
8,25 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 20.12.2014 Neubrandenburg
8,33 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 04.12.2004 Neubrandenburg
8,33 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 20.01.2013 Neubrandenburg
8,40 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 11.12.2010 Neubrandenburg
8,73 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 06.12.2008 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
75m
11,58 sec Roßmannek, Anne 1992 13.08.2007 Mühl Rosin
80M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
10,82 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 06.07.2014 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
12,91 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 03.09.2011 Neustrelitz
13,14 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 06.09.2014 Sanitz
13,24 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 19.09.2009 Sanitz
13,56 sec Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 16.05.2001 Rostock
13,56 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 07.07.2013 Helsingborg
13,63 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 22.05.2004 Rostock
13,70 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
13,79 sec Jäger, Paula 2002 23.09.2017 Sanitz
13,86 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 28.05.2016 Hamburg
13,91 sec Oeser, Christine 1991 24.06.2006 Neustrelitz
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
150m
21,75 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 01.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
200m
26,74 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 19.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
27,96 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 14.05.2014 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m
43,93 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 07.06.2009 Neubrandenburg
44,11 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 05.07.2014 Helsingborg
44,18 sec Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 26.06.2011 Rostock
45,04 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
45,66 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 06.07.2013 Helsingborg
46,84 sec Bibow, Zora 2000 13.06.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
65,91 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 18.06.2014 Güstrow
68,35 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.09.2016 Schwerin
79,37 sec Bever, Thora 1986 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
800m
02:33,2 min Mucauque, Janilsa 1992 05.05.2007 Rostock
02:33,9 min Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 11.07.2010 Helsingborg
02:41,0 min Kruse, Nele 1994 13.06.2009 Neustrelitz
02:53,45 min Ponath, Katja 1999 06.07.2014 Helsingborg
02:55,6 min Roßmannek, Anne 1992 10.09.2007 Güstrow
03:11,9 min Zimmer, Franziska 1995 18.09.2010 Sanitz
1.000M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
03:39,53 min Blaudzun, Greta 1999 30.03.2014 Berlin
03:50,40 min Bibow, Zora 2000 15.03.2015 Berlin
03:53,31 min Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 30.03.2014 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.500m
06:48,8 min Bever, Thora 1986 09.09.2001 Schwerin
07:10,89 min Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.09.2016 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
9,42 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 07.11.2009 Rostock
9,56 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 20.01.2013 Neubrandenburg
9,65 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 22.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
9,77 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 12.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
9,86 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 25.11.2017 Rostock
9,93 sec Ponath, Katja 1999 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
10,04 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 16.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
10,12 sec Kruse, Nele 1994 28.11.2009 Rostock
10,16 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
10,19 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 26.11.2011 Rostock
10,19 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 30.11.2013 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
80m Hürden
12,57 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 22.05.2004 Rostock
12,65 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 29.06.2008 Rostock
12,70 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 09.07.2016 Helsingborg
12,81 sec Ponath, Katja 1999 22.06.2014 Rostock
13,00 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 24.06.2012 Rostock
13,01 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 06.07.2013 Helsingborg
13,08 sec Fichelmann, Emma 2002 11.06.2017 Rostock
13,26 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
13,26 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 16.06.2013 Rostock
13,32 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 03.09.2011 Neustrelitz
13,35 sec Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 01.05.2014 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110m Hürden
20,29 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.09.2016 Schwerin
20,99 sec Bever, Thora 1986 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m Hürden
49,55 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 12.09.2009 Bergen
50,00 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 22.06.2014 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,66 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 22.06.2014 Rostock
1,58 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 24.05.2008 Greifswald
1,55 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 22.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
1,50 m Buck, Juliane 1998 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
1,50 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 14.01.2017 Neubrandenburg
1,48 m Meier, Anja 1986 24.03.2001 Sternberg
1,48 m Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 10.11.2001 Rostock
1,47 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 24.05.2003 Neubrandenburg
1,46 m Hahn, Franziska 1994 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
1,41 m Niemann, Anne 1989 22.05.2004 Rostock
1,41 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 10.07.2016 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Stabhochsprung
2,50 m Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
2,50 m Bibow, Zora 2000 01.05.2015 Rostock
2,40 m Beck, Julia 1998 01.09.2013 Sternberg
2,20 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
2,10 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.09.2016 Schwerin
1,90 m Bever, Thora 1986 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung
5,23 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 02.08.2014 Berlin
5,13 m Ahrens, Line 1998 03.07.2013 Rostock
5,09 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 11.06.2017 Rostock
5,06 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 16.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
4,98 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 07.05.2016 Greifswald
4,87 m Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 12.05.2001 Mühl Rosin
4,86 m Hahn, Franziska 1994 13.06.2009 Neustrelitz
4,84 m Niemann, Anne 1989 15.05.2004 Rostock
4,81 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 27.11.2010 Rostock
4,79 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 28.04.2012 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 3kg
10,55 m Ponath, Katja 1999 06.09.2014 Sanitz
10,00 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 22.02.2003 Neubrandenburg
9,31 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.09.2016 Schwerin
9,02 m Buck, Juliane 1998 31.08.2013 Sanitz
8,94 m Schmietendorf, Nane 1996 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
8,67 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 15.09.2012 Sanitz
8,41 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 28.08.2010 Mühl Rosin
8,22 m Hudowenz, Alba Jil 1995 18.09.2010 Sanitz
8,11 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 13.09.2008 Sanitz
7,66 m Beutling, Katja 1991 07.01.2006 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf 500g
38,80 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 21.05.2016 Cottbus
36,52 m Ponath, Katja 1999 14.05.2014 Rostock
33,34 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 24.05.2003 Neubrandenburg
31,68 m Jäger, Paula 2002 23.09.2017 Sanitz
26,54 m Ahrens, Line 1998 16.06.2013 Lübeck
26,18 m Fichelmann, Emma 2002 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
25,88 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 15.09.2012 Sanitz
25,22 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 31.05.2008 Neubrandenburg
21,98 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 10.05.2014 Greifswald
21,48 m Bever, Thora 1986 09.09.2001 Schwerin
DISKUSWURF 0,75KG
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
28,99 m Ponath, Katja 1999 05.07.2014 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf 1kg
26,31 m Ponath, Katja 1999 10.05.2014 Greifswald
18,10 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.09.2016 Schwerin
17,36 m Bever, Thora 1986 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Ballwurf
31,00 m Meier, Anja 1988 24.05.2003 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
BLOCK SPRINT/SPRUNG (100M, 80MH, WEIT, HOCH, SPEER)
2.564 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 07.05.2016 Greifswald
2.477 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 10.05.2014 Greifswald
2.464 Punkte Ahrens, Line 1998 01.06.2013 Neubrandenburg
2.430 Punkte Fichelmann, Emma 2002 27.05.2017 Neubrandenburg
2.407 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 05.05.2012 Greifswald
BLOCK WURF (100M, 80MH, WEIT, KUGEL, DISKUS)
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2.415 Punkte Ponath, Katja 1999 10.05.2014 Greifswald
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Fünfkampf (100m, Weit, Speer, 80mH, Hoch)
2.415 Punkte Niemann, Anne 1989 22.05.2004 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Zehnkampf (100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m, 110mH, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1.500m)
2.567 Punkte Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 11.09.2016 Schwerin
1.943 Punkte Bever, Thora 1986 09.09.2001 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x100m-Staffel
52,38 sec L.Ahrens, Blaudzun, Schlaefcke, Möde 98/99 15.09.2012 Sanitz
52,46 sec Kunath, Ahrens, Brüsehaber, Schmietendorf 96-98 25.06.2011 Rostock
52,62 sec Ahrens, Blaudzun, Buck, Schlaefcke 98/99 16.06.2013 Rostock
52,91 sec Kruse, Hahn, Schmietendorf, Zimmer 94-96 13.06.2009 Neustrelitz
53,25 sec Schmietendorf, Zimmer, Rosenstock, Brüsehaber 95/96 12.06.2010 Neustrelitz
53,76 sec Kobus, Möller (Bützow), L.Niemann, Hahn 93/94 13.09.2008 Sanitz
54,00 sec L.Ahrens, Schmietendorf, Kunath, Brüsehaber 96/97 30.04.2011 Rostock
54,10 sec Block, Möller (Bützow), Niemann, Hahn 93/94 29.06.2008 Rostock
54,92 sec Zimmer, Rosenstock, Niemann, Kruse 95/96 20.06.2010 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x200m-Staffel
01:52,09 min L.Ahrens, Schmietendorf, Kunath, Brüsehaber 96/97 16.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
01:53,53 min L.Ahrens, Buck, Blaudzun, Möde 98/99 22.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
01:55,1 min Block, P.Kobus (Bützow), Kruse, Hahn 93/94 12.01.2008 Neubrandenburg
01:55,81 min Schlaefcke, Ponath, Kny, Blaudzun 99/00 19.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
01:56,17 min Ahrens, Buck, Schlaefcke, Blaudzun 98/99 20.01.2013 Neubrandenburg
01:58,72 min Jäger, Fichelmann, Gebauer, Hudowenz 01-03 16.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
02:00,3 min Niemann, P.Kobus (Bützow), Sternhagen, Hahn 93/94 13.01.2007 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3x800m-Staffel
08:19,9 min Zimmer, Kruse, Lehmann (Bützow) 94/95 18.04.2009 Rostock
08:24,0 min Hahn, Kruse, P.Kobus (Bützow) 93/94 19.04.2008 Rostock
08:25,0 min Bützow, Mucauque, Bützow 92/93 21.04.2007 Rostock
08:32,3 min Schmietendorf, Zimmer, Rosenstock 94/95 17.04.2010 Rostock
08:54,14 min Brunk, Hudowenz, Bibow 00/01 13.05.2015 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Siebenkampf Halle (60m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 60mH, Stab, 1.000m)
3.652 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 30.03.2014 Berlin
3.073 Punkte Schlaefcke, Lea 1999 30.03.2014 Berlin
2.943 Punkte Bibow, Zora 2000 15.03.2015 Berlin