Ewige Bestenlisten

weibliche Jugend U18

(Aktualisierungsstand der Daten: 31.12.2017)

30M fliegend
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
3,53 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
30M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4,77 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 10.12.2016 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m
8,17 sec Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 20.01.2002 Neubrandenburg
8,19 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 17.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
8,26 sec Brüsehaber, Sophie 1996 28.01.2012 Neubrandenburg
8,30 sec Holz, Katja 1985 22.12.2001 Neubrandenburg
8,53 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 30.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
8,74 sec Beutling, Sandra 1988 30.04.2005 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m
13,05 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
13,13 sec Holz, Katja 1985 12.05.2001 Mühl Rosin
13,53 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 19.06.2005 Rostock
13,64 sec Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 24.06.2002 Mühl Rosin
13,70 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 29.05.2011 Sternberg
13,74 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 24.04.2010 Rostock
14,02 sec Beutling, Sandra 1988 21.08.2004 Mühl Rosin
14,07 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 13.06.2009 Neustrelitz
14,07 sec Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 10.06.2017 Rostock
14,14 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 01.05.2014 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
150m
20,18 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 30.04.2005 Rostock
21,20 sec Beutling, Sandra 1988 30.04.2005 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
200m
26,08 sec Holz, Katja 1985 30.06.2002 Neubrandenburg
26,80 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 05.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
27,71 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 24.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
27,94 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
28,45 sec Ahrens, Line 1998 26.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
28,90 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 14.05.2014 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m
44,87 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 30.04.2005 Rostock
49,65 sec Beutling, Sandra 1988 30.04.2005 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m
63,13 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 16.09.2011 Güstrow
63,90 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 01.05.2014 Rostock
64,54 sec Blaudzun, Greta 1999 01.05.2015 Rostock
67,84 sec Holz, Katja 1985 01.05.2002 Schwerin
69,00 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 24.04.2010 Rostock
1.000M
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
03:23,88 min Kunath, Johanna 1997 30.03.2014 Berlin
03:32,57 min Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 25.03.2012 Berlin
03:44,70 min Blaudzun, Greta 1999 15.03.2015 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
1.500M
06:06,07 min Kunath, Johanna 1997 15.09.2013 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
60m Hürden
9,32 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 23.01.2005 Neubrandenburg
9,68 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 25.01.2009 Neubrandenburg
9,68 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 17.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
9,93 sec Hahn, Franziska 1994 24.01.2010 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
100m Hürden
15,96 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 14.05.2014 Rostock
16,06 sec Niemann, Anne 1989 18.06.2005 Rostock
16,07 sec Buck, Juliane 1998 15.06.2014 Neubrandenburg
16,30 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 21.06.2009 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
110M HÜRDEN
18,22 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 14.09.2014 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
300m Hürden
49,90 sec Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 03.07.2011 Helsingborg
51,89 sec Niemann, Lisa 1993 12.07.2009 Helsingborg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
400m Hürden
70,01 sec Kunath, Johanna 1997 22.06.2014 Rostock
74,90 sec Kruse, Nele 1994 19.06.2010 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Hochsprung
1,66 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 25.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
1,60 m Niemann, Lisa 1993 25.01.2009 Neubrandenburg
1,60 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 10.05.2014 Greifswald
1,50 m Buck, Juliane 1998 26.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
1,48 m Bever, Thora 1986 23.03.2002 Brüel
1,48 m Niemann, Anne 1989 19.06.2005 Rostock
1,45 m Meier, Anja 1988 23.06.2004 Mühl Rosin
1,45 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 24.04.2004 Rostock
1,36 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 25.03.2012 Berlin
STABHOCHSPRUNG
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
2,70 m Beck, Julia 1998 17.01.2015 Neubrandenburg
2,50 m Bibow, Zora 2000 24.01.2016 Neubrandenburg
2,10 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 15.03.2015 Berlin
1,90 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 25.03.2012 Berlin
1,90 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 30.03.2014 Berlin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Weitsprung
5,21 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 04.06.2016 Neubrandenburg
5,20 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 16.09.2011 Güstrow
5,02 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 06.06.2004 Rostock
4,98 m Niemann, Anne 1989 19.06.2005 Rostock
4,93 m Mahrwald, Lisa 1986 20.01.2002 Neubrandenburg
4,90 m Ahrens, Line 1998 26.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
4,80 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 10.06.2017 Rostock
4,76 m Holz, Katja 1985 01.05.2001 Schwerin
4,70 m Janthur, Sabine 1984 12.05.2001 Mühl Rosin
4,69 m Meier, Anja 1988 06.06.2004 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Kugelstossen 3kg
10,46 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 10.06.2017 Rostock
8,88 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 14.09.2014 Schwerin
7,83 m Beck, Julia 1998 15.03.2015 Berlin
7,40 m Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 24.03.2012 Berlin
7,40 m Blaudzun, Greta 1999 15.03.2015 Berlin
7,20 m Holz, Katja 1985 01.05.2001 Schwerin
7,06 m Rothermund, Pia 2000 11.09.2016 Schwerin
SPEERWURF (500G)
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
35,32 m Hudowenz, Smilla Bele 2001 10.06.2017 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Speerwurf (600g)
30,97 m Boddien, Catharina 1988 24.04.2004 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Diskuswurf (1kg)
16,40 m Kunath, Johanna 1997 15.09.2013 Schwerin
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Siebenkampf (100mH, Hoch, Kugel, 100m, Weit, Speer, 800m)
3.660 Punkte Niemann, Anne 1989 19.06.2005 Rostock
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Zehnkampf (100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m, 110mH, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1.500m)

2.756 Punkte

Kunath, Johanna 1997 14.09.2014 Schwerin
4X100M-STAFFEL
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
52,87 sec Buck, Ahrens, Ponath, Blaudzun 98/99 14.06.2014 Neubrandenburg
53,18 sec Hahn, Rosenstock, Schmietendorf, Brüsehaber 94/95 18.06.2011 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
4x200m-Staffel
01:53,18 min Ahrens, Buck, Schlaefcke, Blaudzun 98/99 26.01.2014 Neubrandenburg
01:54,49 min Schmietendorf, Zimmer, Rosenstock, Brüsehaber 95/96 30.01.2011 Neubrandenburg
01:55,4 min Niemann, Boddien, Meier, S. Beutling 88/89 22.01.2005 Neubrandenburg
Leistung Name Jahrgang Datum Ort
Siebenkampf Halle (60m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 60mH, Stab, 1.000m)
3.694 Punkte Blaudzun, Greta 1999 15.03.2015 Berlin
3.499 Punkte Kunath, Johanna 1997 30.03.2014 Berlin
3.353 Punkte Rosenstock, Kristin 1995 25.03.2012 Berlin